Success Lux

SUCCESSLUX

Timetable for WordPress

Example 1Example 2Example 3Example 4Example 5

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
7:00 am
Open Gym
Open entry
7:00 am
11:00 am
Mark Moreau
5/5 slots available
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

Zumba
Beginners
8:00 am
9:00 am
Emma Brown
Open Gym
Open entry
7:00 am
11:00 am
Mark Moreau
3/3 slots available
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

Zumba
Advanced
8:00 am
9:00 am
Emma Brown
CrossFit
Weightlifting
7:00 am
9:00 am
Kevin Nomak
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
Boxing
Boxing class
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana
3/3 slots available
Boxing
MMA beginners
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana
Zumba
Beginners
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Emma Brown
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Boxing
MMA all levels
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Robert Bandana
3/3 slots available
CrossFit
Beginners
1:00 pm
3:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
1/1 slot available
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
CrossFit
Advanced
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
CrossFitAdvanced stamina workout.
CrossFit
Intermediate
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
1/1 slot available
Cardio Fitness
High impact
3:00 pm
3:45 pm
Mark Moreau
2/2 slots available
4:00 pm
Cardio Fitness
Low impact
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Mark Moreau
Cardio Fitness
High impact
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Trevor Smith
5/5 slots available
Cardio Fitness
Low impact
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Mark Moreau
1/1 slot available
5:00 pm
Zumba
Zumba dance
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
6:00 pm
Body Building
Weightlifting
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
Body Building
Weightlifting
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
8/8 slots available
7:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
6:00 pm
Body Building
Weightlifting
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
Body Building
Weightlifting
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
8/8 slots available
7:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
11:00 am
Boxing
Boxing class
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana
3/3 slots available
Boxing
MMA beginners
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Boxing
MMA all levels
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Robert Bandana
3/3 slots available

Monday

  • Boxing Boxing class · Robert Bandana3/3 slots available
    11:00 am - 1:00 pm

Tuesday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
3:00 pm
Cardio Fitness
High impact
3:00 pm
3:45 pm
Mark Moreau
2/2 slots available
4:00 pm
Cardio Fitness
Low impact
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Mark Moreau
Cardio Fitness
High impact
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Trevor Smith
5/5 slots available
Cardio Fitness
Low impact
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Mark Moreau
1/1 slot available

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
7:00 am
CrossFit
Weightlifting
7:00 am
9:00 am
Kevin Nomak
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
CrossFit
Beginners
1:00 pm
3:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
1/1 slot available
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
CrossFit
Advanced
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
CrossFitAdvanced stamina workout.
CrossFit
Intermediate
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
1/1 slot available

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
7:00 am
Open Gym
Open entry
7:00 am
11:00 am
Mark Moreau
5/5 slots available
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Open Gym
Open entry
7:00 am
11:00 am
Mark Moreau
3/3 slots available
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am

Monday

Tuesday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
8:00 am
Zumba
Beginners
8:00 am
9:00 am
Emma Brown
Zumba
Advanced
8:00 am
9:00 am
Emma Brown
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
Zumba
Beginners
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Emma Brown
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Zumba
Zumba dance
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
6:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

No events available!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *